TP-Link T1700G-28TQ 24x Gbit Smart Switch + 4xSFP+


kód produktu: ATC51722258
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TP-Link T1700G-28TQ 24x Gbit Smart Switch + 4xSFP+
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cena bez DPH 9 438   
DPH 21%
Cena s DPH 11 419   
HOMECREDIT
Dostupnost

Prodejna 0 ks

 

Centrální sklad 2 ks

 
 
Expedujeme

do 24 hodin

 
Objednat
Výrobce

TP-LINK 

KódATC51722258
Part No.T1700G-28TQ
Záruka60 měsíců
Hodnocení produktu
 
Hodnoceno 0x        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  •  
 

Podrobnosti o produktu

 
 
 

Popis produktu:

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots T1700G-28TQ - True physical stacking supports up to 6 units and 40Gbps bi-directional bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy - 10G SFP+ ports for stacking and/or uplink, providing support for high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery - L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources - Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication - IPv6 support provides dual IPv4/IPv6 stacking, MLD snooping, and IPv6 neighbor discovery - WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image enhance management HARDWARE FEATURES Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p Interfaces: - 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports - 4 fixed 10G SFP+ Slots Network Media: - 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) - 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) - 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF - 10GBASE-LR - 10GBASE-SR Fan Quantity Fanless Power Supply 100-240V, 50/60Hz Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.32 * 7.1 * 1.73 in. (440 * 180 * 44 mm) Power Consumption 21.8W Weight 2.8kg PHYSICAL STACKING Stacking Speed (Per Port) 20Gbps (Full-Duplex) No. of Units Per Stack Up to 6 units Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables: - TXM431-SR - TXM432-LR - TXC432-CU1M - TXC432-CU3M Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable 2 SFP+ PERFORMANCE Switching Capacity Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch Packet Forwarding Rate Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch MAC Address Table 16K Packet Buffer Memory 1.5MB Jumbo Frame 9KB Number of Static Routes 32 IPv4 Number of IP Interfaces 16 SOFTWARE FEATURES Quality of Service: - Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority - Support 8 priority queues - Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR - Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting - IPv6 QoS* - Voice VLAN L2 and L2+ Features: - Static Routing - DHCP Relay* - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 - 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) - Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP - BPDU Filtering/Guard - TC/Root Protect - Loopback detection - 802.3x Flow Control - LLDP, LLDP-MED* VLAN: - Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) - MAC/Protocol-based VLAN Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports IPv6 ACL* Security: - AAA - Port Security - DHCP Snooping - IP-MAC-Port Binding - ARP Inspection - 802.1x and Radius Authentication - SSH v1/v2 - SSL v3/TLSv1 - Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control - Dos Defend IPv6: - Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack - Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping - IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) - Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery - Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 - TCPv6/UDPv6 IPv6 Applications: - DHCPv6 Client - Ping6 - Tracert6 - Telnet (v6) - IPv6 SNMP - IPv6 SSH - IPv6 SSL - Http/Https - IPv6 TFTP Management: - Web-based GUI and CLI management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and - TP-LINK private MIBs - RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) - CPU Monitoring - Port Mirroring - Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web - System Diagnose: VCT - SYSLOG & Public MIBS - Dual Image OTHERS Certification CE, FCC, RoHS Package Contents: - T1700G-28TQ - Power Cord - Installation Guide - Resource CD - Rackmount Kit - Rubber Feet System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8/8.1, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux. Environment: - Operating Temperature: 0 C - 40 C - Storage Temperature: -40 C -70 C - Operating Humidity: 10%~90%RH non-condensing - Storage Humidity: 5%~90%RH non-condensing


 

Obchodníci

 
 
 

Produkt manažer:

Martin Růžička, 499 599 802, martin.ruzicka@ab-com.cz



 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Parametry

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Poslat info

 
 
 
 

Zaslat informaci o produktu známému

 
 
 
Váš e-mail:
Zaslat na e-mail:
Komentář:
Opište kód z obrázku:  Jiný obrázek...
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Dotaz k tomuto produktu

 
 
 
Váš e-mail
Dotaz
Opište kód z obrázku:  Jiný obrázek...
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Nalezli jste chybu?

 
 
 
Váš e-mail
Popis závady
Opište kód z obrázku:  Jiný obrázek...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
  •  N 

     Novinka 

     V 

     Výprodej 

     S 

     Speciální nabídka 

     A 

     Akce 

  • Prodej - Prodejna,
    EXT - Centrální sklad
     

    - Na prodejně

    - Distribuční sklad

    - Nedostupný
  • Body/ks - bodová hodnota produktu v promoakci;
  •    
    - sestava - sloučení komponent ve virtuální produkt,(komponenty se mohou prodávat i samostatně)
    - hák - produkt, k němuž se při prodeji automaticky přiřazují další produkty (například zdroj + přívodní šňůra apod.)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 


 
Košík
0 položek
0

 

 

 



 
 
 


 


 
Přihlášení
 

 

 

 

Technické řešení © 2016 CyberSoft s.r.o.