+420 499 599 800 (po-pá, 8:00 - 17:00)

INTELLIGENT 100/1000MBASE-T TO

AB Kód: 327784
INTELLIGENT 100/1000MBASE-T TO
Dostupnost na infolince (Zobrazit dostupnost)
1 023 Kč
845 Kč bez DPH
Záruka: 24 měsíců (IČO: 12 měsíců)
Networking; Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s; Converter input interface: 1000Base-LX; Fiber optic connector: SFP; Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u; Duplex system: Full; . Ports & interfaces; Connectivity …
Popis produktu

Networking Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s C­onverter input interface: 1000Base-LX Fiber optic connector: SFP Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u Duplex system: Full . Ports & interfaces Connectivity technology: Wired Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1 Fiber ports quantity: 1 DC-in jack: Yes . Performance Maximum transfer distance: 220 m Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125 µm . Design Internal: Yes LED indicators: Yes Colour of product: Black, Silver Power Input voltage: 5 V Input current: 1 A Power consumption (typical): 3 W External power adapter: Yes . Operational conditions Operating temperature (T-T): 0 – 40 °C Storage temperature (T-T):

  • 25 – 70 °C

. Certificates Certification: CE, FCC . Weight & dimensions Weight: 285 g . Other features Dimensions (WxDxH): 120 × 88 × 25 mm

Základní parametry
Kód výrobce:
TFC-1000MGA
EAN:
0710931504569
AB kód:
327784
Základní vlastnosti
Hmotnost
700 g
Produkt se nachází v kategoriích
Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na stránkách s tímto souhlasíte. Více informací