+420 499 599 800 (po-pá, 8:00 - 17:00)

ETHERNET SFP OPTICS LR

AB Kód: 420604
Skladem do 2 dnů (Zobrazit dostupnost)
10 281 Kč
8 496 Kč bez DPH
Záruka: 24 měsíců (IČO: 12 měsíců)
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint; • Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates; • Power dissipation < 1 W; • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free); • Commercial temperature range 0 °C to 70 °C; • Single 3.3 Vdc power supply; •…
Popis produktu

Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates • Power dissipation < 1 W • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) • Commercial temperature range 0 °C to 70 °C • Single 3.3 Vdc power supply • Max. link length 300 m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF (SR), 10 km (LR) • Uncooled 850 nm VCSEL laser (SR) • Uncooled 1310 nm DFB laser (LR) • Receiver limiting electrical interface • Duplex LC connector • Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Základní parametry
Značka:
Kód výrobce:
E10GSFPLR
EAN:
0735858211963
AB kód:
420604
Základní vlastnosti
Hmotnost
700 g
Produkt se nachází v kategoriích
Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na stránkách s tímto souhlasíte. Více informací